2021 Recital Programs

Download a printable program for your use at the show or use the show details below.

2021 Combo Shows

Friday, June 18 5:30 pm Combo Show

Tues. 11:45 Combo 1 with Ann Fonash
Ella Bergmaier, Isabella Blom, Samantha Crooks, Adriana Cunningham, Emmy Ferguson, Elizabeth Madden, Skylar McBrearty, Anushi Pal, Amelia Simcox, Vada Troain

Thurs. 4:15 Combo 1A with Ann Fonash
Briley Bush, Lucy Dingler, Elsie Foster, Talyn Mattson, Harvey Meyette, Calista Phillips, Riya Saini, Claire Vanderbeck

Tues. 1:00 Combo 2 with Ann Fonash
Savannah Barth, Genevieve Chai, Emerson Lucyk, Madelyn Motel, Audrey O’Brien, Charlotte Slevinsky

Sat. 10:15 Combo 1/1A with Angie Cibelli
Amelia Bogusz, Blake Burnley, Aarini Jain, Landen Meunier, Isabelle Mu, Faye Noyes, Kylie Pham, Gemma Reavell, Jayne Sardella

Sat. 11:15 Combo 2/2A with Angie Cibelli
Caelan Chalfant, Celia Chalfant, Emma Graveley, Juliana Harlan, Mya Lewis, Adeline Lines, Karielle Maharaj, Evie Meunier, Evelyn Nowell, Carley Paynter, Helena Piedra, Reese Rullo

Wed. 5:15 Combo 1/1A with Ann Fonash
Sanvi Desai, Maria Dinger, Avery Groff, Janie Marchesani, Fiona Nielands, Sofia Ott, Luyou (Yoyo) Wang

Sat. 12:15 Combo 3 with Angie Cibelli
Aarna Chaddha, McKenna Dolan, Charley Koloseike, Grace Neiderer, Zoe Wu

Tues. 5:00 Combo Jazz with Ann Fonash
Lily Anna Bergmaier, McKenna Dolan, Antonia Hnatow, Kennedy Messner, Devon Taggart

Tues. 4:15 Combo 2A with Ann Fonash
Lucy Bonanni, Charlotte Cameron, Grace Kerwin, Chloe Levin, Chelsea Lewis, Charlotte Mariani, Isabella Mazzarese, Kennedy Messner

Tues. 4:15 Combo 3 with Cathy Moran
Paige Bane, Lily Anna Bergmaier, Mackenzie Blom, Livia Ferguson, Mishika Garg, Antonia Hnatow, Adelaide Merkel, Anaya Patel, Molly Pizzi, Ananyaa Seth, Sophia Simcox

2021 Recital

Saturday, June 19 10:45 am

1. Mon. 6:30 pm Orange Ballet choreographed by Angie Cibelli
Paige Cannon, Mia Cibelli, Meghan Dembrosky, Elena Geanopulos, Alex Haarstick, Emma Hutcheson, Chloe Lindmark, Rebecca Madden, Shannon Madden, Mya Mazzarese, Ridhi Miglani, Toula-Frances Tatum

2.Mon. 5:30 pm Pink Ballet choreographed by Angie Cibelli
Chelsea Cameron, Catherin Good, Aniuta Gupta, Reagan Hickey, Fatima Medina, Gwendolyn Nowell, Amelia Robart, Madeline Robinson, Alexis Rullo, Anna Simoni, Nidhi Suchindra, Kate Swan

3. Mon. 7:00 pm Jazz Funk (11 & Up) choreographed by Gabby Wright
Chloe Carroll, Lauren Dolski, Annabelle Kozsuch, Mia Monsilovich, Sophia Moran, Demi Pavlides, Veronica Saragovi, Emily Sharples, Hadley Starankovic, Ethan Zieff

4. Mon. 4:00 pm Blue Ballet choreographed by Angie Cibelli
Neha Ananth, Ben Cardwell, Caitlin Chounlamountry, Averie DuPrey, Lucy Farrelly, Madelyn Garsils, Aneesa Hernandez, Ela Krause, Hannah Luo, Sydney Neumann, Emily Schwartz

5. Mon. 7:45 Violet Modern choreographed by Annie McGillian
Caroline Aldridge, Paige Cannon, Mia Cibelli, Reagan Hickey, Ava Mathew, Mya Mazzarese, Zoe Phillips, Madeline Robinson, Anna Simoni

6. Mon. 6:45 pm Mint Modern choreographed by Annie McGillian
Roni Keshet, McKenna Ott, Alexis Rullo, Page Warfel

7. Mon. 8:00 pm Peach Modern choreographed by Tanina Urbanski
Ben Cardwell, Isabella Clark, Lauren Dolski, Isabella Dutton, Justine Dyke, Sophia Fontecchio, Marissa Katen, Max Kates, Bella Liriano, Emma Miller, Sarah Sax, Nicki Marie Schreier

Saturday, June 19th, 12:00 pm

Wed. 6:45 Berry Jazz choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Isabella Clark, Kendall Cortese, Nishka Gandhi, Grisha Maini, Erin May, Emma Miller, Charlotte Newman, Carolyn Otis, Leo Schown, Nicki Marie Schreier, Umali Vadher, Alyssa Workosky

Wed. 6:00 Purple/Yellow Tap choreographed by Corinne Karon
Anna Beers, Sarah Bradley, Tori Bradley, Hannah Eleoterio

Wed. 6:30 Plum Ballet choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Melanie Blevins, Maggie Drozdowski, Niamh Kelly, Amit Keshet, Madison Mento, Lauren Selden

Wed. 9:00 Gold Pointe choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Kendall Cortese, Justine Dyke, Marissa Katen, Emma Miller

Wed. 9:00 Maroon Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Ritsika Chekuri, Charlotte Farrelly, Sophia Fontecchio, Claudia Pantalone, Grace Ruggeri, Emily Scavuzzo, Natalie Weinmann

Wed. 5:30 Lyrical (Ages 9-11) choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Lillian Abele, Mia Cibelli, Reagan Hickey, Emily Schwartz

Wed. 7:45 Gold Ballet choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Kendall Cortese, Justine Dyke, Marissa Katen, Emma Miller, Nicki Marie Schreier, Gia Violini

Wed. 4:00 Yellow Jazz choreographed by Ann Fonash
Roni Keshet, Giada McKeever, Alexandra Moor, Morgan Neumann, Lily Otis, Sophia Rey, Francesca Shollenberger, Kate Swan

Wed. 7:45 Maroon Ballet choreographed by Kim Martin
Ritsika Chekuri, Charlotte Farrelly, Sophia Fontecchio, Max Kates, Erin May, Claudia Pantalone, Grace Ruggeri, Emily Scavuzzo, Leo Schown, Natalie Weinmann

Wed. 4:15 Green Jazz choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Lillian Abele, Olivia Cady, Aanya Deshpande, Reagan Hickey, Sydney Neumann, Arianna Patel, Madeline Robinson

Saturday, June 19, 1:30 pm

Fri. 6:00 Soft Shoe
Lea Filidore, Lucia Johnson, Ashley La Fountain, Jessica Leach, Sasha Quinn, Page Warfel, Natalie Weinmann

Fri. 5:15 Lime Ballet
Amizhthini Arunachalam, Claire Cameron, Haley Christides, Averie DuPrey, Reagan Hickey, Jessica Kothapalli, Ela Krause, Saanvi Patil, Zoe Phillips, Samriddhi Rudra

Fri. 6:45 Emerald Irish
Olivia Cady, Adelaide Crawford, Jane Farrelly, Lucy Farrelly, Alex Haarstick, Ashley La Fountain, Mya Mazzarese, Charlotte Newman, Gina Tesoriero

Fri. 5:15 Sapphire Irish
Lea Filidore, Lucia Johnson, Jessica Leach, Sasha Quinn, Sarah Sax, Natalie Weinmann

Fri. 4:15 Hip Hop 6-8
Aarna Chaddha, Claire Cowan, Sophie Gallo, Stella Gallo, Olivia Lane, Adelaide Merkel, Ananyaa Seth

Fri. 4:00 Green Jazz
Amizhthini Arunachalam, Dahlia Boyd, Claire Cameron, Jane Farrelly, Lucy Farrelly, Dorina Najafi, Alexis Rullo, Lily Vanemon

Fri. 7:00 White Ballet
Melanie Blevins, Isabella Clark, Madelyn Garsils, Kathleen Halle, Shauna Jain, Niamh Kelly, Amit Keshet, Bella MacPherson, Anne Mesiarik, Sarah Sax, Lauren Selden

Saturday, June 19, 2:45 pm

Fri. 4:00 Violet Ballet choreographed by Cathy Moran
Reagan Brostrom, Vivian Crawford, Jillian Dyke, Damayanti Ghosh, Matilyn Houpt, Leyla Krause, Anna Marie LaRoche, Ava Mathew, Lauren Mattia, Madeleine Parham, Tianna Patel,
Francesca Shollenberger, Vivienne Thomas

Fri. 4:15 Canary Ballet choreographed by Angie Cibelli
Lillian Abele, Maddie Baylis, Tess Dunlap, Morgan Gutowski, Anvi Kumar, Arianna Patel,
Isabelle Wagner

Fri. 5:30 Blue Ballet choreographed by Angie Cibelli
Neha Ananth, Paige Cannon, Mia Cibelli, Jane Farrelly, Lucy Farrelly, Alex Haarstick, Emma Hutcheson,Chloe Lindmark, Hannah Luo, Rebecca Madden, Shannon Madden, Mya Mazzarese, Sydney Neumann, Emily Schwartz, Toula-Frances Tatum

Fri. 5:15 Purple Jazz choreographed by Danielle Hunter (Barimani)
Chelsea Cameron, Elena Christides, Jillian Dyke, Lauren Mattia, Madison Messner, Tianna Patel

Sat. 11:00 Hip Hop (Ages 7-9) choreographed by Christine Swarm-Kusnierczyk
Lia De Ocampo, Catherin Good, Gianna Graci, Matilyn Houpt, Aahana Jain, Leyla Krause, Olivia Melson, Sophia Rey, Amelia Robart, Molly Talnack

Fri. 7:30 Purple/Yellow Irish choreographed by Corinne Karon
Lillian Abele, Vivian Crawford, Meghan Hart, Katie Horton, Marlo Horton, Alexis Rullo, Charlotte Seigel, Isabelle Wagner

 

Saturday, June 19, 4:00 pm

Tues. 5:15 Crimson Pointe - Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene, Marissa Katen,
Emma Martin, Emma Miller, Alexis Schembri

Tues. 6:30 Plum Jazz choreographed by Danielle Hunter (Barimani)
Melanie Blevins, Katrina Daversa, Niamh Kelly, Amit Keshet, Bella MacPherson, Madison Mento, Lauren Selden

Tues. 4:00 Crimson Ballet - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Isabella Dutton, Sophia Fontecchio, Makenna Kanavy, Shea Lawton,
Bella Liriano, Abigail Rich, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young, Ethan Zieff

Tues. 6:00 Beg Ballet choreographed by Rachel Beiswenger
Nadia Frey, Cecelia Stevenson, Hope Thompson, Lily Thompson

Tues. 7:45 Theater Dance choreographed by Danielle Hunter (Barimani)
Melanie Blevins, Kendall Cortese, Kathleen Halle, Niamh Kelly, Amit Keshet, Erin May, Lana Mento,
Madison Mento

Tues. 5:15 Crimson Pointe - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Isabella Dutton, Sophia Fontecchio, Makenna Kanavy, Shea Lawton,
Abigail Rich, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young

Tues. 6:15 Royal Jazz choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Mia Cibelli, Maggie Drozdowski, Elena Geanopulos, Meredith Hummel, Ella Kikuchi, Hannah Luo,
Rebecca Madden, Shannon Madden, Isabel Myers, Emily Schwartz, Toula-Frances Tatum

Tues. 5:15 Purple Ballet choreographed by Cathy Moran
Maddy Chilcote, Aarna Dubey, Gianna Graci, Neha Kosaraju, Madison Messner

Tues. 4:00 Crimson Ballet - Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene, Marissa Katen,
Emma Martin, Emma Miller, Alexis Schembri, Ethan Zieff

Saturday, June 19, 5:15 pm

Thurs. 4:45 Navy Jazz choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Chloe Carroll, Ava Cibelli, Lauren Dolski, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Ashley La Fountain, Mia Monsilovich, Caitlin Moore, Sophia Moran, Elizabeth Nasuti, Amelia Palumbo, Hadley Starankovic
Thurs. 7:15 Lyrical (Ages 13 & Up) choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Maya Enriquez, Abby Fuhrmeister, Camila Greene, Makenna Kanavy, Max Kates, Sabrina Roman

Wed. 4:15 Aqua Ballet Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Chloe Carroll, Ava Cibelli, Abby Fuhrmeister, Annabelle Kozsuch, Mia Monsilovich, Caitlin Moore, Sophia Moran, Lily Percy, Paige Vanemon

Thurs. 7:45 Silver Ballet choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Isabella Clark, Kendall Cortese, Justine Dyke, Kathleen Halle, Bella MacPherson, Anne Mesiarik,Gia Violini, Noelani Ward

Mon. 4:00 Red Ballet - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Chloe Carroll, Ava Cibelli, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Annabelle Kozsuch, Ashley La Fountain, Mia Monsilovich, Caitlin Moore, Sophia Moran, Isabel Myers, Amelia Palumbo, Hadley Starankovic, Paige Vanemon

Thurs. 6:00 Lyrical (Ages 11-12) choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Ava Cibelli, Averie DuPrey, Jane Farrelly, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Emma Hutcheson, Rebecca Madden, Shannon Madden, Mia Monsilovich, Sophia Moran, Amelia Palumbo, Gina Tesoriero

Saturday, June 19, 6:30 pm

Thurs. 5:15 Indigo Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene, Makenna Kanavy, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri

Thurs. 7:15 Hip Hop (Ages 14 & Up) choreographed by Christine Swarm-Kusnierczyk
Ashley Colasanto, Andrea De lucca, Mackenzie Farish, Nishka Gandhi, Lauren Jacob, Sarah Jeffrey, Marissa Katen, Grisha Maini, Carolyn Otis, Shreeya Pinumalla, Leo Schown, Alexi Tantaros

Thurs. 7:00 Teal Pointe choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Ritsika Chekuri, Charlotte Farrelly, Erin May, Claudia Pantalone, Grace Ruggeri, Emily Scavuzzo, Natalie Weinmann

Thurs. 4:00 Indigo Ballet choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene,
Makenna Kanavy, Marissa Katen, Shea Lawton, Abigail Rich, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young, Ethan Zieff

Thurs. 5:45 Teal Ballet choreographed by Rachel Carroll
Ritsika Chekuri, Charlotte Farrelly, Sophia Fontecchio, Max Kates, Erin May, Claudia Pantalone, Grace Ruggeri, Emily Scavuzzo, Leo Schown, Natalie Weinmann

Thurs. 6:15 Hip Hop (Ages 10-13) choreographed by Christine Swarm-Kusnierczyk
Rebecca Blevins, Paige Cannon, Makenna Kanavy, Bella Liriano, Alexandra Moor, Elizabeth Nasuti, Julia Nawalany, Khushi Ne, Myra Oberoi, Lily Otis, Saanvi Patil, Zoe Phillips, Emily Schwartz,
Devyn Sloan

Thurs. 8:30 Lyrical for Modern 1 Company choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Rebekah Borneman, Amelia Dedda, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Shea Lawton, Emma Martin, Catherine Mastroly, Danielle Pasquale, Paige Percy, Abigail Rich, Alexis Schembri, Monica Young, Ethan Zieff

Sunday, June 20, 12:45 pm

Mon. 7:00 Lavender Pointe - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Julia Davidson, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Lydia Kronengold, Hannah Scott

Mon. 7:00 Lavender Ballet - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Lydia Kronengold, Allison O'Grady, Hannah Scott

Tues. 5:15 Company Modern 2 - Group 2 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Mia Marchesani, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Lauren Peterson, Hannah Scott, Alexi Tantaros, Allyson Waitte, Julia Young, Ethan Zieff

Wed. 8:00 Lyrical for Company Modern 2 - Group 2 choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Lauren Cook, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Lauren Peterson, Alexi Tantaros, Julia Young

Wed. 5:15 Lime Tap choreographed by Corinne Karon
Rebekah Borneman, Ava Cibelli, Ava Congdon, Aneesa Hernandez, Makenna Kanavy, Max Kates, Sophia Moran

Wed. 7:00 Copper Pointe - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Lauren Cook, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Danielle Pasquale, Lauren Peterson, Alexi Tantaros, Julia Young

Wed. 4:15 Magenta Tap choreographed by Corinne Karon
Claire Beardsley, Charlotte Farrelly, Sophia Fontecchio, Abigail Hall, Lauren Jacob, Sabrina Roman, Sarah Sax, Leo Schown, Allyson Waitte

Wed. 5:45 Copper Ballet - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Lauren Cook, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Lauren Peterson, Alexi Tantaros, Julia Young

Tues. 4:00 Coral Jazz - Group 2 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Mia Marchesani, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Allison O'Grady, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Lauren Peterson, Hannah Scott, Alexi Tantaros, Umali Vadher, Allyson Waitte, Julia Young

Sat. 11:15 Comp Ballet - Group 2 choreographed by Roderick Phifer
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Julia Davidson, Georgia Hough, Lydia Kronengold, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Emma Nasuti, Lauren Peterson, Julia Young

Sat. Comp Pointe - Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Lauren Cook, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Hannah Scott, Alexi Tantaros

Company Shows

Sunday, June 20, 2:30 pm

Sat. 8:45 Hip Hop for All Company choreographed by Mike Nguyen
Andrea De Lucca, Amelia Dedda, Lauren Dolski, Maya Enriquez, Mackenzie Farish, Nishka Gandhi, Makenna Kanavy, Ella Kikuchi, Annabelle Kozsuch, Shea Lawton, Bella Liriano, Sophia Moran, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri, Umali Vadher, Ethan Zieff

Tues. 7:30 Company Jazz for Perf. Grp. - Group 2 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Grace Breslin, Chloe Carroll, Ava Cibelli, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Abby Fuhrmeister, Marissa Katen, Emma Martin, Mia Monsilovich, Caitlin Moore, Sophia Moran, Amelia Palumbo, Hadley Starankovic

Wed. 6:45 Company Tap choreographed by Corinne Karon
Rebekah Borneman, Charlotte Farrelly, Sophia Fontecchio, Makenna Kanavy, Sabrina Roman, Sarah Sax

Wed. 4:15 Aqua Ballet- Group 1 choreographed by Kim Martin
Jane Farrelly, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Elena Geanopulos, Ashley La Fountain, Isabel Myers, Elizabeth Nasuti,Amelia Palumbo, Hadley Starankovic

Tues. 6:30 Company Modern 1 choreographed by Tanina Urbanski
Rebekah Borneman, Amelia Dedda, Juliana Lane, Shea Lawton, Bella Liriano, Emma Martin, Catherine Mastroly, Danielle Pasquale, Paige Percy, Abigail Rich, Alexis Schembri, Monica Young, Ethan Zieff

Thurs. 8:30 Company Hip Hop 14 & Up choreographed by Christine Swarm-Kusnierczyk
Andrea De Lucca, Mackenzie Farish, Nishka Gandhi, Sarah Jeffrey, Makenna Kanavy, Marissa Katen, Ava Lebresco, Alexi Tantaros, Umali Vadher

Mon. 5:15 Red Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Isabella Dutton, Justine Dyke, Shea Lawton, Emma Martin, Abigail Rich, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young

Sat. 9:45 Company Hip Hop 11-13 choreographed by Christine Swarm-Kusnierczyk
Amelia Dedda, Lauren Dolski, Maya Enriquez, Makenna Kanavy, Ella Kikuchi, Annabelle Kozsuch, Shea Lawton, Bella Liriano, Sophia Moran, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri

Tues. 7:30 Company Jazz for Perf. Grp. - Group 1 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Isabella Dutton, Justine Dyke, Sophia Fontecchio, Makenna Kanavy, Annabelle Kozsuch,
Bella Liriano, Emma Miller, Sabrina Roman, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young

Mon. 5:30 Lilac Modern choreographed by Annie McGillian
Chloe Carroll, Ava Cibelli, Averie DuPrey, Kaitlyn Fedyk, Annabelle Kozsuch, Mia Monsilovich, Sophia Moran

Mon. 4:00 Red Ballet Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Isabella Dutton, Abby Fuhrmeister, Shea Lawton, Bella Liriano, Emma Martin, Elizabeth Nasuti, Lily Percy, Abigail Rich, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young

Sunday, June 20, 4:00 pm

Sat. Company Pointe - Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Julia Davidson, Georgia Hough, Lydia Kronengold, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Emma Nasuti, Lauren Peterson, Julia Young

Mon. 7:30 Periwinkle Ballet choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene, Makenna Kanavy, Juliana Lane, Catherine Mastroly, Danielle Pasquale, Paige Percy, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri, Ethan Zieff

Thurs. 9:00 Ruby Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Lydia Kronengold, Emma Nasuti, Hannah Scott

Mon. 5:45 Violet Jazz choreographed by Gabby Wright
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Amelia Dedda, Isabella Dutton, Justine Dyke, Maya Enriquez, Sophia Fontecchio, Makenna Kanavy, Marissa Katen, Shea Lawton, Bella Liriano, Emma Martin, Emma Miller, Abigail Rich, Alexis Schembri, Devyn Sloan, Monica Young, Ethan Zieff

Thurs. 7:15 Orchid Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Mia Marchesani, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Julia Young

Tues. 4:00 Coral Jazz Group 1 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Charlotte Farrelly, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Lydia Kronengold, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco

Mon. 8:45 Periwinkle Pointe choreographed by Kim Martin
Rebekah Borneman, Grace Breslin, Grace Burke, Amelia Dedda, Maya Enriquez, Camila Greene, Makenna Kanavy, Juliana Lane, Catherine Mastroly, Danielle Pasquale, Paige Percy, Sabrina Roman, Alexis Schembri

Thurs. 6:00 Orchid Ballet choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Mia Marchesani, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Alexi Tantaros, Julia Young

Wed. 8:00 Lyrical for Modern 2 - Group 1 choreographed by Allyssa Millar
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Allison O'Grady, Hannah Scott, Allyson Waitte

Tues. 5:15 Company Modern 2 - Group 2 choreographed by Alexa Meissner Chambers
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco

Mon. 5:45 Lavender Ballet Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Lauren Peterson, Alexi Tantaros, Allyson Waitte, Julia Young

Wed. 7:00 Copper Pointe - Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Juliana Lane, Paige Percy, Hannah Scott

Thurs. 7:45 Ruby Ballet choreographed by Kim Martin
Heidi Beardsley, Lauren Cook, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Lydia Kronengold, Emma Nasuti, Hannah Scott

Mon. 8:15 Company Jazz 2 choreographed by Gabby Wright
Claire Beardsley, Charlotte Farrelly, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Lydia Kronengold, Olivia Lavin,
Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Gracie McGillian, Allison O'Grady, Maizy Pavis, Lauren Peterson, Hannah Scott, Alexi Tantaros, Allyson Waitte, Julia Young

Wed. 5:45 Copper Ballet - Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Claire Beardsley, Heidi Beardsley, Julia Davidson, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Georgia Hough, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Lydia Kronengold, Juliana Lane, Paige Percy, Hannah Scott

Sat. Company Ballet - Group 1 choreographed by Roderick Phifer
Lauren Cook, Madison Gaffney, Abigail Hall, Christina Janowicz, Stefanie Janowicz, Catherine Mastroly, Gracie McGillian, Danielle Pasquale, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Hannah Scott, Alexi Tantaros

Mon. 7:00 Lavender Pointe Group 2 choreographed by Kim Martin
Juliana Lane, Olivia Lavin, Ava Lebresco, Mia Marchesani, Gracie McGillian, Emma Nasuti, Maizy Pavis, Paige Percy, Lauren Peterson, Alexi Tantaros, Julia Young

Senior Showcase

"Last Dance"

Introduction & Welcome

"You're My Home"

Coppélia Variation - Claudia Pantalone & Natalie Weinmann

Graduate Remarks- Hannah Scott

"Cigarette Daydreams" - Allison O'Grady

"The Lakes" - Paige Williams

"The Rise of Skywalker" - Madison Gaffney

"Up" - Ashley Colasanto, Shreeya Pinumalla, & Lauren Jacob

Graduate Remarks - Julia Davidson & Paige Williams

"Crystallize" - Natalie Weinmann

"I Hope you Dance" - Stefanie Janowicz

"Goodbye Yellow Brick Road" - Julia Davidson

"Scaramouche" - Heidi Beardsley

"You'll Be in my Heart" - Hannah Scott

Graduate Remarks - Madison Gaffney

"Dancing Queen" - Class of 2021

Senior Plaque Presentation